So Guys This Post We Will Known About Kavya Yadav Wiki, Kavya Yadav Biography, Kavya Yadav Age, Kavya Yadav Boyfriend And More Details Kavya Yadav.


She Make A Lip-Sync Video And She Is Very Faomus On The TikTok. She Is Very Cute And I Really Like This And Also Like Her Videos The Most.

All Details As (05/27/2020) So Guys Here We Known The Some Details Of Her TikTok Account Details.

Present Time She Has 4.5 Millions Followers On Her Account And Total Number Of Heart Is 52.4 Millions.

Now Here We Are Taking Kavya Yadav Instagram Account Details Present Time She Has 240K Followers On Her Instagram Account. She Shared The Latest Pic, Latest TikTok Video And All Important Notice.

Kavya Yadav Biography/Wiki


Here We Are Talking Kavya Yadav Biography/Wiki. Kavya Yadav Born Place And Date Of Birth She Was Born In Aurangabad, India And Her Date Of Birth Is 30/03/2006.  Kavya Yadav Is Very Talented Lady And She Is Famous For Her Tik Tok Videos Around Social Media, She Is Kind And Focused On Her Work As Tik Tok Artist and Actress.

Kavya Yadav Personal Details


So Gyus Now We Talking Kavya Yadav Personal Details We Have Some Personal Details So We Will Share With You.

Real Name :Kavya Shree
Nick Name :Kavya
Date Of Birth :30/03/2006
Age :14 Years old
Birth Place :Aurangabad
Famous For :TikTok, Instagram
Religion :Hindu
Hometown :Aurangabad
Nationality :Indian
Profession :Model


Kavya Yadav Physical Appearance


Now Guys We Are Share With You Kavya Yadav Physical Appearance Like Kavya Yadav Height, Kavya Yadav Weight, Kavya Yadav Eye Colour, Kavya Yadav Skin Colour.


Height :5.1
Weight :33Kg
Eye Colour :Black
Skin Colour :Fair


Kavya Yadav Family Members And Relatives

So Guys We Haven’t Any Details Of About Kavya Yadav Family And Relative Deatils So We Will Not Share With You But As Soon As We Will Get This Information So We Will Update.


Father Name :Not Know
Mother Name :Not Know
Sister Name :Not Know
Brother Name :Not Know
Best Friend Name :Not Know


Kavya Yadav Boyfriend Or Affairs


This Is The Very Important Topic Because Everybody Is Very Keen To Know Whose Affairs Are Going With Whom.


Married Status :Unmarried
Boyfriend :Not Know
Current Status :Single


Kavya Yadav Social Media Account


Now Here I am Going To Tell You That Where The Kavya Yadav Social Media Account If You Are Like The Kavya Yadav So You Can Follow Her On There.


Tik Tok :@bindasskavyaa_
Instagram :@bindass_kavya
Youtube :Bindass Kavya
Twitter :Not Know


Final Words Of Kavya Yadav


So Guys This Is The Latest Information Of Kavya Yadav Biography, Kavya Yadav Wiki, Kavya Yadav Age, Kavya Yadav Boyfriend, Kavya Yadav Real Name.

If You Are Satisfied Our Given Information So Share With Your Friends And You Have Any Information Regarding This Topic So You Can Send On My Instagram Account My Instagram Id Is @official.akushwaha. And Guys As Soon As We Will Get New Information Regarding This Topic So We Will Update.

 

Read Our Post

Pragati (Tik Tok Star) Wiki, Biography, Age, Boyfriend And More