So Guys This Post We Will Known About Pragati Wiki, Pragati Biography, Pragati Age, Pragati Boyfriend And More Details Pragati.

She Make A Dance Video And Lip-Sync Video And She Is Very Famous On The Youtube And TikTok.  She Is Very Cute And I Really Like This And Also Like Her Videos The Most.

All Details As 5/24/2020) So Guys Here We Known The Some Details Of  Her TikTok Account Details. Present Time She Has 5.2 Millions Followers On Her Account And Total Number Of Heart Is 100.1 Millions.

Now Here We Are Taking Pragati Instagram Account Details Present Time She Has 241K Followers On Her Instagram Account. She Shared The Latest Pic, Latest TikTok Video And All Important Notice.

Pragati Biography/Wiki

Here We Are Talking Pragati Biography/Wiki. Pragati Born Place And Date Of Birth She Was Born In Mumbai, India And Her Date Of Birth Is 23 January 1998. Pragati Is Very  Lady And She Is Famous For Her Tik Tok Videos Around Social Media, She Is Kind And Focused On Her Work As Youtube And Tik Tok Artist and Actress.

Pragati Personal Details

So Gyus Now We Talking Pragati Personal Details We Have Some Personal Details So We Will Share With You.

Real Name : Pragati Tiwari
Nick Name : Pragati 
Date Of Birth : 23 January 1998
Age : 22
Birth Place : Delhi
Famous For : Tik Tok And Youtube
Religion : Hindu
Hometown : Delhi
Nationality : Indian
Profession : Actress

Pragati Physical Appearance

Now Guys We Are Share With You Pragati Physical Appearance Like Pragati Height, Pragati Weight, Pragati Eye Colour, Pragati Skin Colour.
Height : 5’4
Weight : 53
Eye Colour : Black
Skin Colour : Fair

Pragati Family Members And Relatives

So Guys We Haven’t Any Details Of About Pragati Family And Relative Deatls So We Will Not Share With You But As Soon As We Will Get This Information So We Will Update.
Father Name : Will Update
Mother Name : Will Update
Sister Name : Will Update
Brother Name : Will Update
Best Friend Name : Will Update

Pragati Boyfriend Or Affairs

This Is The Very Important Topic Because Everybody Is Very Keen To Know Whose Affairs Are Going With Whom.
Married Status : Unmarried
Boyfriend : Single
Current Status : Not Know

Pragati Social Media Account

Now Here I am Going To Tell You That Where The Pragati Social Media Account If You Are Like The Pragati So You Can Follow Her On There.
Tik Tok : @i.am.pragati
Instagram : i.am.pragati
Youtube : Not Know
Twitter : Not Know

Final Words Of  Pragati

So Guys This Is The Latest Information Of Pragati Biography, Pragati Wiki, Pragati Age, Pragati Boyfriend, Pragati Real Name. If You Are Satisfied Our Given Information So Share With Your Friends And You Have Any Information Regarding This Topic So You Can Send On My Instagram Account My Instagram Id Is @official.akushwaha.
And Guys As Soon As We Will Get New Information Regarding This Topic So We Will Update.